My weekly HIVE progress & goals #2

in LeoFinance2 months ago

image.png

Primary Goal

Of course HP is always a main focus

DateTokenCurrent progressGoal
31.7.22HP1,228.8665,000
7.8.22HP1,238.7475,000

Secondary Goal

Since ALIVE is the tribe, where i am most active, it is the secondary goal.

DateTokenCurrent progressGoal
31.7.22AP2,920.472510,000
7.8.22AP3,323.940510,000

Minor Goals

Various tokens i am interested in

TokenLast progressCurrent progressGoal
BEE96.953114.827150
PGM362.359420.791500
EDSMM101050
EDS1.091.1810
POB83.03489.203100
SPT2,266.7752,391.943,000
PIZZA104.8111.49200
LOLZ278.478308.592500
BEER29.76931.36950
ONEUP1,241.581,326.762,000
LIST296.573311.29500
HUSTLER42,876.46942,907.34350,000
ALIVEM0.080.12710

This post should serve as progress post for the saturday savers club with @eddie-earner hosted by @silverstackeruk and @shanibeer as well as post to track my weekly goals with the alive tribe (@alive.chat)

alive.png

I am alive and Thriving.

Sort:  

Great progress there, and that is a nice increase in ALIVE and ALIVEM in particular, keep it up and stay !ALIVE

Thank you! !ALIVE !LOLZ

@flaxz.alive! You Are Alive so I just staked 0.1 $ALIVE to your account on behalf of @noctury. (9/10)

The tip has been paid for by the We Are Alive Tribe through the earnings on @alive.chat, feel free to swing by our daily chat any time you want.

I told my doctor that I broke my arm in two places.
He told me to stop going to those places.

Credit: benthomaswwd
@flaxz.alive, I sent you an $LOLZ on behalf of @noctury
Are You Ready for some $FUN? Learn about LOLZ's new FUN tribe!
(3/6)

@noctury! You Are Alive so I just staked 0.1 $ALIVE to your account on behalf of @flaxz.alive. (2/30)

The tip has been paid for by the We Are Alive Tribe through the earnings on @alive.chat, feel free to swing by our daily chat any time you want.

Thank you for burning ALIVE tokens and supporting the We Are Alive Tribe, you have earned 5 tickets for our weekly ALIVE Burning Contest.


!ALIVE
!CTP
!LOLZ



Made in Canva

@flaxz - Alive Chat Host on @alive.chat


A book just fell on my head.
I only have my shelf to blame.

Credit: reddit
@noctury, I sent you an $LOLZ on behalf of @aliveprojects
Are You Ready for some $FUN? Learn about LOLZ's new FUN tribe!
(7/10)

@noctury! You Are Alive so I just staked 0.1 $ALIVE to your account on behalf of @aliveprojects. (7/20)

The tip has been paid for by the We Are Alive Tribe through the earnings on @alive.chat, feel free to swing by our daily chat any time you want.

Keep up the good work

Thanks!

Upvote to help you reach your objective

Thank you

Nice post - you got some nice gains and stacks going on there ! Thats quite a nice ALIVE gain in the week - nice one !
!ALIVE

Thank you !ALIVE

@hoosie! You Are Alive so I just staked 0.1 $ALIVE to your account on behalf of @noctury. (3/10)

The tip has been paid for by the We Are Alive Tribe through the earnings on @alive.chat, feel free to swing by our daily chat any time you want.

Your thriving is apparent, very good goals and progress!

!ALIVE



Made in Canva

@ironshield - Alive Chat Co-Host


We Are Alive Tribe - The Guide
We Are Alive Discord

@noctury! You Are Alive so I just staked 0.1 $ALIVE to your account on behalf of @alive.chat. (12/30)

The tip has been paid for by the We Are Alive Tribe through the earnings on @alive.chat, feel free to swing by our daily chat any time you want.

Thank you for burning ALIVE tokens and supporting the We Are Alive Tribe, you have earned 1 tickets more for our weekly ALIVE Burning Contest.



Made in Canva

@flaxz - Alive Chat Host on @alive.chat